CalNet

CalNet deputies list

Last updated 2017-01-12 13:01.

Deputies for the entire campus community—faculty, staff, students, affiliates

Cal 1 Card Office 180A C Chavez Ctr, Lower Sproul, M-F 9-4:30 calnetid@berkeley.edu
 

Deputies by department

Administrative IT Solutions JAMES, Charles E.
Admissions & Rel with Schs Serrano, Ralph
Admissions & Rel with Schs PENDO, Susan
Admissions & Rel with Schs Bertagnole, Stephanie
Archaeological Res Facility WYRICK, Tomeko
Architectr Platform Integratn Broshious, Jon
Architectr Platform Integratn MITOLA, Joseph A.
Architectr Platform Integratn VAUGHN, Jim
Architectr Platform Integratn KHAN, Riff
Architectr Platform Integratn Silva, Rob
Architectr Platform Integratn Gross, Ben
Architectr Platform Integratn ROSSI, Bernie
Architectr Platform Integratn CHEUNG, Stan
Art History McChesney-Young, John
Art Mus & Pacific Film Archive SANCHEZ, Orlando Antonio
Art Practice LEVISTER, Dolores P.
Art Practice WHITTLE-CIPRAZO, Toni
Art Practice Lewis, Robert
Astronomy BOYD, William T.
Audit & Advisory Services OLSON, Cheryl
B Bain Research Group Edgelow, Gillian
Berkeley International Office Viscarra, Carlos
Berkeley International Office May, Dan
Berkeley Language Ctr Garcia, Orlando
Bioengineering WILLIAMS, Mona
Biosciences Divisional Srvcs Paul, Matt
Biosciences Divisional Srvcs DUNCAN, Barbara J.
Budget Office Kamau-Kirika, Latina P
C and D Operations FONGPEDRO, Maria
CASMA Lichtenstein, Nancy
CEP Administration LIM, Mary
CITRIS TAHERIAN, Khossrov
CNR Office of the Dean Casterline, Gary L
COENG Eng Student Services BARRETT, Kathleen A.
COrWE VALERIO, Kathleen
CSS Research Support Org Monino, Gustavo
CSS Research Support Org Sitea, Carol
Cal Performances Whitney, Shan
Cal Performances Hatch, Judy
Cal Performances Kraus, Andrew
Cancer Research Lab YEE, Dihui Judith
Center Studies in Higher Ed Baltodano, Diana
Civil & Environ Engineer Beil, Noah
Civil & Environ Engineer Lee, Yoon
Col of Engin Dean's Office Teverbaugh, Jennifer
College Writing Programs Kato, Natalie
Comp Lit & French Admin DOLCINI, Carol
Demography Murphy, David
Dept of Chemical E Eagan, Jamie
Dept of Social Welfare Hencky, Afton
Dept of Social Welfare BOYSON, Sherman
EECS Dept Operations Caceres, Carlos
EECS Dept Operations Mason, Drew
EECS Dept Operations Crowley, Magdalene L.
EECS Dept Operations Kraitchman, Mark
EECS Dept Operations Mullally, Kevin
EECS Dept Operations Rohrbach, Lars
EECS Dept Operations Pardoe, Jan
ETS EducTechnology Crumpler, Jon
ETS EducTechnology Sattler, Nicole
ETS EducTechnology Felder, Jonathan
ETS EducTechnology Chan, Nga (Willa)
ETS EducTechnology FAIRCLOTH, Tim
Earth & Planetary Science WINN, Margie
East Asian Languages & Cult PADILLA, Veronica
Economics FERNANDEZ, Camille
Economics SIBOL, Joseph A.
English MASTRANGELI, Alex
English Holland, Jennifer
Enterprise Data Services Kendall, Frances
Environment, Health & Safety REINMAN, Cheryl
Environment, Health & Safety VALENCIA, Alma J.
Environment, Health & Safety Seltzer, Guy
FVAUX ASUC Student Union Jittrikawiphol, Robert
Faculty Equity & WelfareRetOfc Joga, Anusha
GSPP Department Ops Hancock, Merle
GSPP Department Ops Shevtchenko, Sergey
German Span & Port Admin JONES, Catherine D.
Graduate Division Ops GALVEZ, M. Beatriz
Haas Core Programs Wells, Jennifer
Haas Core Programs Hennig, Casey
Haas Core Programs Ha, Sam
Haas Core Programs de la Rosa, Kristen
Haas Core Programs Twelves, Karen
Housing & Dining Services Colbert, Chantelle
Housing & Dining Services Lopez, Alejandra
Housing & Dining Services Alleyne, Brianna
Housing & Dining Services Brooks, Myya
Housing & Dining Services Alcala, Yvette
Housing & Dining Services JIANG, JERRY
Housing & Dining Services Allen, Kara
Housing & Dining Services LEE, Shannon
Housing & Dining Services Kim, Joonie
Housing & Dining Services Aramburu, Andrea
Housing & Dining Services Olson, Chris
Housing & Dining Services Garcia, Jennifer
Housing & Dining Services Herrera, Yasmin
Housing & Dining Services Martinez, Jorge
Housing & Dining Services Seneca, Isabel
Housing & Dining Services Haskins, Pamela
Industrial Eng & Ops Res Sparks, Jay
Info Svcs & Tech Imm Office Breault, Marc
Info Svcs & Tech Imm Office Scanlan, Summer
Info Svcs & Tech Imm Office Carlson, Craig
Info Svcs & Tech Imm Office Ong, Veronica
Info Svcs & Tech Imm Office Rosenberg, Jeremy
Info Svcs & Tech Imm Office Mugler, Mimi
Info Svcs & Tech Imm Office PIETARINEN, Jesse
Info Svcs & Tech Imm Office WILLIAMS, Dan
Infrastructure Services Shioshita, John
Infrastructure Services Stuart, Scott
Infrastructure Services LIN, Zoey
Infrastructure Services WILLCUTS, Alan
Infrastructure Services WAGNER, Todd
Infrastructure Services Burney, Kevin
Infrastructure Services RIEGER, David
Inst East Asian Studies HALPERIN, Rochelle
Inst East Asian Studies Cho, Dianne-Enpa
Inst Research on Labor and Emp HIRAMOTO, Robert
Inst of Human Development Branum, Lisa
Intercollegiate Athletics Glaessner, Patrick
Interdiscipl SocSci Pgm HARA, Nanette
International House Doyle, William
International House Ferris, Laurie A.
Italian Scan & Slavic Admin BROSNAN, Katherine
Italian Scan & Slavic Admin VanVleet, Moriah
L&S Deans' Office Novogrodsky, Seth
L&S Deans' Office Naughton, Frank
L&S Undergraduate Advising NAKABAYASHI, Daisuke
Law Young, Alice
Law Cogen, Allison
Law LEE, Thomas
Law ALEXANDER, Anhara
Law MACDONALD, John D.
Law Tang, Stephanie
Law Weldon, Erin
Law Choy, Livia
Law Lindsey, Michael Colin
Law Gonzalez, Gabriel
Law Magree, Montie
Law Canter, Brett
Lawrence Hall of Science PATTERSON, Graham A
Library Administration Horavova, Jitka
Library Administration LOK, Angeline
Library Administration FERNANDEZ, Eric Mamaril
Linguistics Floro, Paula
Mathematics Savine, Igor
Mathematics SANTOS, Kathy
Mathematics PINNEY, Jennifer
Mechanical Engineering VIRAY, Rene
Miller Inst Basic Research HUBERT, Donata
Mus of Vertebrate Zoology Avila, Lelena
Music COATES, Jim
Music MUELLER, Mark D
Off of Laboratory Animal Care Adesida, Adegbenga
Off of Laboratory Animal Care DRIVER, Quig
Office of the Deputy CIO WONG, Angela J
Office of the Registrar JONES, Dorothy M.
Optometry Clinic Weekly, Philip
Optometry Clinic Urrere, Ross
PA Hearst Mus of Anthropology Mam, Raksmey
PA Hearst Mus of Anthropology Black, Michael
PA Hearst Mus of Anthropology O'KEEFE, Sharyn
Philosophy Vrydaghs, Maura
Philosophy GROOME, Janet M
Phys Ed Program Salinaro, Thomas
Physics Underwood, Brian
Political Science Alcid, Stephanie
Psychology KATSUURA, Frances
Psychology Schindel, John
QB3 Institute KOZIOL, Ken
RE Support Dalton, Steve
RE Support FELIPE, Lawrence
RE Support Colf, Greg
RE Support Vera, Al
ROTC Military Affairs MARASIGAN, Oliver R.
Recreational Sports Krebs, Brant
Recreational Sports Mizuiri, Remi
Recreational Sports Selke, Jennifer
Recreational Sports Johnson, Sam
Research Immediate Office MEJIA, Melanie C.
Research Special Programs Green, Angela
Research Special Programs Brown, Jennifer
Research Special Programs Pierce, Arthur
Research Special Programs Johnston, Neil
SAIT Information Tech Clark, Nathan
SAIT Information Tech Soto, Ruby
SAIT Information Tech Chavez, Uvaldo
SAIT Information Tech Leung, Cheuk Kiu Joni
SAIT Information Tech TSANG, DANIEL
SAIT Information Tech Nguyen, Tuan
SAIT Information Tech ALEXANDER, Rosia
SAIT Information Tech Wun, Scott
SS Data Lab BURRIS, Jack
School of Education Muramoto, Beth
School of Info Operations Lum, Gary
School of Journalism Dept FERRAZARES, Roia T.
School of Journalism Dept Knight, Hanna
School of Journalism Dept BARIL, Roy A.
Shared Services Human Resource Marmolejo, Linda
Shared Services Human Resource WILLIAMS, Brenda J.
Shared Services Human Resource MORTIMER, Teri
Shared Services Human Resource SMITH, Aisha
Shared Services Human Resource Schatz, Becca
Shared Services Human Resource Meister, Anna
Shared Services Human Resource Keck, Eleanor
Shared Services Human Resource Gevorkian, Aza
Shared Services Human Resource KRIVOY, Suzanne
Shared Services Human Resource LEWIS, Annette
Shared Services Human Resource Reyes, Danny
Shared Services Human Resource Aranas, Maria P.
Shared Services Human Resource BOLDS, La Tonia
Shared Services Info Technol Zukauckas, Adam
Shared Services Info Technol Weber, Christy
Shared Services Info Technol GAJEK, Malgosia (Maggie) K
Shared Services Info Technol Russell, Daniel
Shared Services Info Technol FONG, Eric
Shared Services Info Technol Bot-Miller, Micah
Shared Services Info Technol Ward, Toni
Simons Institute TOC Unger-Lee, Doro
Sociology DuBois, Aaron
Sponsored Projects Office HAN, Nancy T.
Student Information Systems Sanz, Linda
Student Information Systems Tracy, Jake
Student Information Systems Haddad, Fadi
Student Information Systems Caruso, Michelle
Student Information Systems Marashi, Kamyar
Student Information Systems Sowden, Barbara
Summer Sessions & Study Abroad LIN, John
TelComm Adams, Kellsie
TelComm ODDOYE, Gladys
The Social Science Matrix SETO, Eva
Theater, Dance & Perf Studies Mansfield, Michael
Townsend Ctr Humanities Soper, Diane
UC Berkeley Retirement Center Sweeney, Cary
UC Berkeley Retirement Center Thornton, Kristi
UNEX Administrative Depts MACIEL, Patty
UNEX Administrative Depts DE FRASHESKI, Ana Bertha
UNEX Administrative Depts Miller, Ryan
UNEX Administrative Depts OROZCO, OLGA
UNEX Administrative Depts Washington, Christopher
Undgrd Itdsc Stdies Tch & Lrn RODRIGUEZ, Teresa
Univ Dev and Alumni Rel CHAN, Keith
Univ Dev and Alumni Rel Lee, Harold
Univ Dev and Alumni Rel Gnong, Nina
Univ Dev and Alumni Rel Obernesser, Tom
Univ Dev and Alumni Rel Baxter, Ron
Univ Dev and Alumni Rel Stewart, Rachel
Univ Dev and Alumni Rel Blattel, Nancy
Univ Dev and Alumni Rel JOHNSON, Harriet
Univ Dev and Alumni Rel Juster, Eric
University Health Services Abraham, Timothy
University Health Services Lijek, Myra
University Health Services Clift, Nathalie
University Health Services Rolleri, Michael
University Health Services Hennings, Melissa
University Health Services Bliss, Nancy
University Health Services McCoy, Scott

CalNet webUC Berkeley